1991, watercoloron paper, 33,5x36,5 cm, signed lower right „Smolák 91“
1991, watercolor on paper, 41x55,5 cm, signed lower left „Smolák 91“
1992, etching, dry point on paper (11/60), 45x30 cm, signed center down „StanoČerný“
1992, serigraphy on paper (11/60), 45x30 cm, signed lower right „Kolenčík 1992“
album of 6 graphic sheets III., 45x30,5 cm, signed on the last page „Kolenčík“
1992, etching, mezzotint on paper (11/60), 45x30 cm, signed lower right „R. Jančovič 92“
1992, serigraphy on paper (11/60), 45x30 cm, signed lower right „Fekete“
1992, serigraphy on paper (11/60), 45x30 cm, signed lower right „I. Csudai 92“
1992, lithography on paper (11/60), 45x30 cm, signed lower right
2010, color serigraphy on hand paper (27/55), 30x20,5 cm, signed lower right „Čársky 2010“
2011, mixed media on cardboard, 50x64,5 cm, signed upper left „Benca 2011“
1989, mixed media on canvas, 80x70 cm, signed lower right „Augustovič 89“
2008, mezzotint on paper (8/100), 20,5x14,5 cm, signed lower right „P. Augustovič 08“
mezzotint on paper (43/100), 24,5x17 cm, signed lower right „I. Cvacho"
1992, dry point, mezzotint on paper (11/60), 45x30 cm, signed lower right „Igor Piačka 1992“