2005, watercolor on paper, 32x42 cm, signed lower right „A. Smažil“
1955, pastel on paper, 16x28 cm, signed lower left „J. Šturdík/55“
pastel on paper, 42x65 cm, signed lower left „Šturdík“ a „Šturdík J.“
1971, oil on cardboard, 28x68 cm, signed lower left „Ctibor Krčmár"
1963, oil on fiberboard, 48x31 cm, signed lower right „Antalová 63"
2012, lithography on paper, 13x18 cm, signed lower right „R. M. 12“
1981, oil on canvas, 22x28 cm, signed lower right „R. M. 81“
1979, oil on fiberboard, 23x50 cm, signed lower right „Paulovič“
1988, monotype, tempera on paper, 43,5x37 cm, signed lower right „Jozef Beňo 88“
1964, bronze, height 49 cm, signed on bottom „T. Baník 1964“
1974, plaster, patina, height 50 cm, signed on bottom „T. Baník 1974“
1985, plaster, patina, height 36 cm, signed on side „T. Baník 1985“
1944, watercolor on paper, 26x28 cm, signed lower right „V. K. 44“
1996, tempera on paper, 60x42 cm, signed lower right „A. Klimo“
1995, oil on canvas, 40x30 cm, signed lower left „Žilinčanová 95“
1987, oil on canvas, 100x60 cm, signed lower right „Eckerdt 87“
1971, tempera, ink on paper, 21,5x15,5 cm, signed verso „R. Fila 71“